Personel, Şeker Satış, Ekim ve Üretim
 
   dönemine ait          bilgileri
 
2015/2016 Kampanya Dönemi
Personel Bilgileri


FABRİKA ADIMEMURDAİMİ
İŞÇİ
GEÇİCİ
İŞÇİ (*)
T O P L A M
AFYON6322858349
AGRI3123877346
ALPULLU4515525225
ANKARA12253518675
BOR5924758364
BURDUR6820962339
CARSAMBA3911146196
CORUM4422853325
ELAZIG7615666298
ELBiSTAN34193110337
ERCiS33263102398
EREGLi52224111387
ERZiNCAN7014749266
ERZURUM4826959376
ESKiSEHiR10431063477
ILGIN5728876421
KARS2913933201
KASTAMONU5315653262
KIRSEHiR3926218319
MALATYA8020956345
MUS45256115416
SUSURLUK4120495340
TURHAL8629570451
USAK5117040261
YOZGAT3321645294
TOPLAM1.4025.7081.5588.668